|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
31/5/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Men |
Group A |
Australia v Malaysia |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Women |
Group A |
New Zealand v Belgium |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group A |
Australia v Korea |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Belgium v India |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Men |
Group A |
England v Spain |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Group A |
Netherlands v Japan |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
SUNDAY |
1/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Men |
Group B |
Germany v South Africa |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Women |
Group B |
England v USA |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group B |
Germany v China |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group B |
Netherlands v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Men |
Group B |
New Zealand v Korea |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Group B |
Argentina v South Africa |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
MONDAY |
2/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group A |
Australia v Japan |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Australia v Spain |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group A |
Korea v New Zealand |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group A |
England v India |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Men |
Group A |
Malaysia v Belgium |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Group A |
Netherlands v Belgium |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
TUESDAY |
3/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group B |
South Africa v Germany |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Women |
Group B |
England v China |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Men |
Group B |
South Africa v New Zealand |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group B |
Germany v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Women |
Group B |
Argentina v USA |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Men |
Group B |
Netherlands v Korea |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
WEDNESDAY |
4/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REST DAY |
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
5/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group A |
Belgium v Australia |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Malaysia v England |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group A |
Korea v Japan |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Belgium v Australia |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Men |
Group A |
India v Spain |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Group A |
New Zealand v Netherlands |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
FRIDAY |
6/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group B |
China v USA |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group B |
New Zealand v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group B |
South Africa v England |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Women |
Group B |
Germany v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Men |
Group B |
Korea v South Africa |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Men |
Group B |
Germany v Netherlands |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
SATURDAY |
7/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group A |
Korea v Belgium |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Spain v Belgium |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Men |
Group A |
India v Malaysia |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Men |
Group A |
England v Australia |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Women |
Group A |
Japan v New Zealand |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Group A |
Australia v Netherlands |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
SUNDAY |
8/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Men |
Group B |
New Zealand v Germany |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group B |
Korea v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group B |
USA v Germany |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Women |
Group B |
England v Argentina |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Women |
Group B |
China v South Africa |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Men |
Group B |
South Africa v Netherlands |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
MONDAY |
9/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Women |
Group A |
New Zealand v Australia |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Australian v India |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Men |
Group A |
Spain v Malaysia |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Women |
Group A |
Netherlands v Korea |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Women |
Group A |
Japan v Belgium |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Men |
Group A |
Belgium v England |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
TUESDAY |
10/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 |
Men |
Group B |
Argentina v South Africa |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
Group B |
Germany v Korea |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
14:00 |
Women |
Group B |
USA v South Africa |
Greenfields |
|
16:00 |
Women |
Group B |
Germany v England |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
17:30 |
Women |
Group B |
Argentina v China |
Greenfields |
|
19:45 |
Men |
Group B |
New Zealand v Netherlands |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
WEDNESDAY |
11/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REST DAY |
|
|
|
|
|
THURSDAY |
12/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00 |
Women |
11th/12th Place |
6th in Group A play 6th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:30 |
Men |
11th/12th Place |
6th in Group A play 6th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
16:00 |
Women |
Semi Final 1 |
Winner Group A play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
19:45 |
Women |
Semi Final 2 |
Winner Group B play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRIDAY |
13/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 |
Women |
9th/10th Place |
5th in Group A play 6th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
12:30 |
Women |
7th/8th Place |
4th in Group A play 4th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
15:15 |
Men |
Semi Final 1 |
Winner Group A play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
18:00 |
Men |
Semi Final 2 |
Winner Group B play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SATURDAY |
14/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Men |
9th/10th Place |
5th in Group A play 6th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
10:45 |
Women |
5th/6th Place |
3th in Group A play 3rd in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Women |
3rd/4th Place |
Loser Semi- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
15:15 |
Women |
FINAL |
Winner Group B play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUNDAY |
15/6/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08:30 |
Men |
7th/8th Place |
4th in Group A play 4th in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
10:45 |
Men |
5th/6th Place |
3rd in Group A play 3rd in Group B |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
13:00 |
Men |
3rd/4th Place |
Loser Semi- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |
|
15:15 |
Men |
FINAL |
Winner Group B play runner- |
Main Stadium (Kyocera) |